Team Schedules - 19U Classic II
       


TCSA United - B19/20U - CL II -- (0Y293-01CB0U-5179)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605872  Tabernacle Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 18 vs 16TCSA United - B19/20U - CL II 1 vs.Judah Raiders - 19U - CL II11

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605887  Tabernacle Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 18 vs 19TCSA United - B19/20U - CL II 0 vs.LEGION FC DUBLIN 2002 - CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605892  Tabernacle Baptist Church  10:00 AM  1 18 vs 110TCSA United - B19/20U - CL II 6 vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B19U - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605896  Tabernacle Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 18 vs 111TCSA United - B19/20U - CL II 2 vs.Georgia Storm 02B Silver - CL II5

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605866  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  21 15 vs 18FFC Predators - CL II 11 vs.TCSA United - B19/20U - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605904  Tabernacle Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 18 vs 12TCSA United - B19/20U - CL II 5 vs.Liberty 02 Blue - CL II4

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605916  Tabernacle Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 18 vs 14TCSA United - B19/20U - CL II 1 vs.NTH NASA 02/03 Classic Premier - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605877  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 17 vs 18LEGION FC 2002 PREMIER - CL II 6 vs.TCSA United - B19/20U - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605898  Troup Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  C 11 vs 18AFC Lightning Troup 02B - CL II 11 vs.TCSA United - B19/20U - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605910  Macon Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 13 vs 18MSC 2002 Boys Elite - CL II 4 vs.TCSA United - B19/20U - CL II2