Team Schedules - 14U Classic II
       


FC Sudamerica - 07B - Gold - CL II -- (0Y152-10CB4U-4659)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622593  West Forsyth HS  06:00 PM  1 B3 vs B1FC Sudamerica - 07B - Gold - CL II 2 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622588  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  22 B13 vs B3AFC Lightning 07B Gold - CL II 3 vs.FC Sudamerica - 07B - Gold - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622600  Hubert Park  02:00 PM  4 B2 vs B3MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CL II 3 vs.FC Sudamerica - 07B - Gold - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622625  West Forsyth HS  06:00 PM  1 B3 vs B6FC Sudamerica - 07B - Gold - CL II 4 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 07B - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622619  West Forsyth HS  02:00 PM  1 B3 vs B5FC Sudamerica - 07B - Gold - CL II 0 vs.All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622582  West Forsyth HS  02:00 PM  1 B3 vs B12FC Sudamerica - 07B - Gold - CL II 1 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622631  West Forsyth HS  02:00 PM  1 B3 vs B7FC Sudamerica - 07B - Gold - CL II 2 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622637  Coal Mountain Park  08:30 AM  1 B3 vs B8FC Sudamerica - 07B - Gold - CL II 1 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622643  Morgan County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 B9 vs B3MAYSA 2007 Boys - CL II 2 vs.FC Sudamerica - 07B - Gold - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622649  West Forsyth HS  10:00 AM  1 B3 vs B10FC Sudamerica - 07B - Gold - CL II 3 vs.NTH NASA 07 Classic Premier Quest/Noonday - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622655  West Forsyth HS  03:00 PM  1 B11 vs B3TASA 07B Red - CL II 0 vs.FC Sudamerica - 07B - Gold - CL II1