Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic II
       


MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CL II -- (0Y152-01CB4U-4679)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622600  Hubert Park  02:00 PM  4 B2 vs B3MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CL II 3 vs.FC Sudamerica - 07B - Gold - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622618  Troup Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 B6 vs B2AFC Lightning Troup 07B - CL II 2 vs.MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622630  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  2 B8 vs B2IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II 1 vs.MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622581  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 B2 vs B13MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CL II 1 vs.AFC Lightning 07B Gold - CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622636  Hubert Park  04:00 PM  4 B2 vs B9MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CL II 2 vs.MAYSA 2007 Boys - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622587  LakePoint Sports Center  01:30 PM  1 B1 vs B2TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys - CL II 4 vs.MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622612  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  3 B2 vs B5MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CL II 1 vs.All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union - CL II4

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622648  Hubert Park  10:00 AM  1 B2 vs B11MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CL II 2 vs.TASA 07B Red - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622624  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  1 B2 vs B7MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CL II 2 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622654  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  09:00 AM  7 B12 vs B2DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II 7 vs.MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622642  Noonday  03:00 PM  2 B10 vs B2NTH NASA 07 Classic Premier Quest/Noonday - CL II 2 vs.MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CL II6