Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic I
       


ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - CL I -- (0Y106-01CB7U-0012)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620754  Victor Lord Park  04:00 PM  6 A5 vs A6ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - CL I 4F vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - CL I
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620768  Victor Lord Park  04:00 PM  6 A5 vs A3ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - CL I 10 vs.FC Sudamerica - 04B - Platinum - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620794  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 2 A7 vs A5Georgia Storm 04B Elite - CL I 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - CL I6

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620772  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  24 A2 vs A5AFC Lightning 04B Gold - CL I 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620783  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5NGSA 2004 Ringgold Elite - B17U - CL I
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - CL I4F

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620789  Victor Lord Park  08:00 AM  6 A5 vs A8ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - CL I 4 vs.NSA Hammers 17 - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620764  Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - CL I 2 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Gold - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620797  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  09:00 AM  7 A6 vs A5DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - CL I 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - CL I7

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620776  MOBA Academy  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Georgia Revolution U17 Elite - CL I 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620760  Victor Lord Park  10:00 AM  6 A5 vs A10ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - CL I 12 vs.Atlanta City FC - CL I2