Team Schedules - 13U Athena A
       


Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier - ATH A -- (0Y145-02TG3U-0031)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603666  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  5 A9 vs A4Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier - ATH A 2 vs.Liberty 08 Red - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603692  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  5 A9 vs A8Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier - ATH A 0 vs.FC Sudamerica - 08G - Gold - ATH A4

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603673  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9IAFC 08 Girls Premier - ATH A 0 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier - ATH A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603686  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A9AFC Lightning Griffin 08G Gold - ATH A 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier - ATH A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603679  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  5 A9 vs A6Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier - ATH A 0 vs.AFC Lightning 08G Gold - ATH A5

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603699  West Jackson MS  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A9Alliance SC 08G - ATH A 7 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603710  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  5 A9 vs A11Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier - ATH A 1 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2008 - ATH A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603712  Rhodes Complex  01:00 PM  01 A1 vs A9Rapids FC 08G - ATH A 4 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603719  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  5 A9 vs A2Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier - ATH A 0 vs.OconeeFC 13U GIRLS - ATH A5

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603704  Badger Creek Complex  01:45 PM  3 A10 vs A9NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603726  Victor Lord Park  08:00 AM  6 A3 vs A9ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A 4 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier - ATH A0