Team Schedules - 13U Athena A
       


IAFC '08 Girls Premier - ATH A -- (0Y113-02TG3U-0046)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603667  West Forsyth HS  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5FC Sudamerica - 08G - Gold - ATH A 4 vs.IAFC 08 Girls Premier - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603673  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9IAFC 08 Girls Premier - ATH A 0 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier - ATH A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603688  Rhodes Complex  01:00 PM  01 A1 vs A5Rapids FC 08G - ATH A 2 vs.IAFC 08 Girls Premier - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603695  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2IAFC 08 Girls Premier - ATH A 2 vs.OconeeFC 13U GIRLS - ATH A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603717  West Jackson MS  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A5Alliance SC 08G - ATH A 4 vs.IAFC 08 Girls Premier - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603702  Victor Lord Park  01:30 PM  6 A3 vs A5ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A 5 vs.IAFC 08 Girls Premier - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603709  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4IAFC 08 Girls Premier - ATH A 2 vs.Liberty 08 Red - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603722  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  22 A6 vs A5AFC Lightning 08G Gold - ATH A 4 vs.IAFC 08 Girls Premier - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603684  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A11IAFC 08 Girls Premier - ATH A 1 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2008 - ATH A6

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603678  LakePoint Sports Center  02:15 PM  1 A10 vs A5NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A 2 vs.IAFC 08 Girls Premier - ATH A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603728  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7IAFC 08 Girls Premier - ATH A 2 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 08G Gold - ATH A0