Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Athena A
       


ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A -- (0Y106-01TG3U-0003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603676  Rhodes Complex  03:00 PM  01 A1 vs A3Rapids FC 08G - ATH A 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603714  Victor Lord Park  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A7ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A 2 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 08G Gold - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603693  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A3Alliance SC 08G - ATH A 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603696  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3Liberty 08 Red - ATH A 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603702  Victor Lord Park  01:30 PM  6 A3 vs A5ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A 5 vs.IAFC 08 Girls Premier - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603671  Victor Lord Park  12:00 PM  6 A3 vs A11ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A 1 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2008 - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603708  PAC  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A3AFC Lightning 08G Gold - ATH A 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603720  Coal Mountain Park  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3FC Sudamerica - 08G - Gold - ATH A 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A0

Bracket - Friday, October 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603683  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A2ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A 0 vs.OconeeFC 13U GIRLS - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603665  LakePoint Sports Center  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A3NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603726  Victor Lord Park  08:00 AM  6 A3 vs A9ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A 4 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier - ATH A0