Team Schedules - 13U Athena A
       


NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A -- (0Y265-02TG3U-9308)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603672  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A10Liberty 08 Red - ATH A 4 vs.NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603685  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  22 A6 vs A10AFC Lightning 08G Gold - ATH A 9 vs.NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603691  LakePoint Sports Center  09:15 AM  1 A10 vs A7NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A 2 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 08G Gold - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603698  West Forsyth HS  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A10FC Sudamerica - 08G - Gold - ATH A 6 vs.NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603711  LakePoint Sports Center  10:15 AM  1 A10 vs A12NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A 0 vs.Alliance SC 08G - ATH A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603716  Lakeshore Park  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A10Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2008 - ATH A 7 vs.NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603718  LakePoint Sports Center  10:45 AM  1 A10 vs A1NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A 0 vs.Rapids FC 08G - ATH A6

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603704  Badger Creek Complex  01:45 PM  3 A10 vs A9NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603665  LakePoint Sports Center  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A3NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603678  LakePoint Sports Center  02:15 PM  1 A10 vs A5NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A 2 vs.IAFC 08 Girls Premier - ATH A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603725  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  A A2 vs A10OconeeFC 13U GIRLS - ATH A 3 vs.NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A0