Team Schedules - 17U Classic II/III North
       


Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL II/III N -- (0Y221-02CB7U-0005)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620375  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  23 A1 vs A6AFC Lightning 04B Red - CL II/III N 6 vs.Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL II/III N2

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620381  Gary Pirkle  04:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N 6 vs.Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL II/III N2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620402  West Jackson MS  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL II/III N 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N4

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620384  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL II/III N 1 vs.IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II/III N2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620387  Victor Lord Park  12:00 PM  6 A3 vs A6ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N 5 vs.Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620393  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6GA Impact Select - B17U - CL II/III N 6 vs.Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620396  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL II/III N 2 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N6

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620399  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II/III N 0 vs.Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620378  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL II/III N 1 vs.GA Impact Select - B17U - CL II/III N6

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620390  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL II/III N 3 vs.AFC Lightning 04B Red - CL II/III N5