Team Schedules - 17U Classic II/III North
       


All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N -- (0Y279-01CB7U-1305)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620373  Gary Pirkle  06:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N 1 vs.IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II/III N1

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620376  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  24 A1 vs A2AFC Lightning 04B Red - CL II/III N 2 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N2

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620381  Gary Pirkle  04:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N 6 vs.Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL II/III N2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620383  E.E. Robinson Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620388  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II/III N 1 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620396  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL II/III N 2 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N6

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620386  Badger Creek Complex  10:25 AM  4 A4 vs A2GA Impact Select - B17U - CL II/III N 4 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620398  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N 2 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620401  E.E. Robinson Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N 0 vs.GA Impact Select - B17U - CL II/III N2

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620391  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N 2 vs.AFC Lightning 04B Red - CL II/III N0