Team Schedules - 17U Classic II/III North
       


GA Impact Select - B17U - CL II/III N -- (0Y145-02CB7U-0158)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620374  Victor Lord Park  02:00 PM  6 A3 vs A4ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N 4 vs.GA Impact Select - B17U - CL II/III N3

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620380  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5GA Impact Select - B17U - CL II/III N 3 vs.IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620397  Badger Creek Complex  06:30 PM  4 A4 vs A1GA Impact Select - B17U - CL II/III N 4 vs.AFC Lightning 04B Red - CL II/III N1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620382  PAC  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4AFC Lightning 04B Red - CL II/III N 2 vs.GA Impact Select - B17U - CL II/III N4

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620395  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II/III N 1 vs.GA Impact Select - B17U - CL II/III N3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620389  Badger Creek Complex  12:15 PM  3 A4 vs A3GA Impact Select - B17U - CL II/III N 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620393  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6GA Impact Select - B17U - CL II/III N 6 vs.Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620386  Badger Creek Complex  10:25 AM  4 A4 vs A2GA Impact Select - B17U - CL II/III N 4 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620401  E.E. Robinson Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N 0 vs.GA Impact Select - B17U - CL II/III N2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620378  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL II/III N 1 vs.GA Impact Select - B17U - CL II/III N6