Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic II/III North
       


ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N -- (0Y106-01CB7U-0001)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620374  Victor Lord Park  02:00 PM  6 A3 vs A4ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N 4 vs.GA Impact Select - B17U - CL II/III N3

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620377  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II/III N 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620402  West Jackson MS  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL II/III N 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N4

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620383  E.E. Robinson Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620387  Victor Lord Park  12:00 PM  6 A3 vs A6ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N 5 vs.Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620389  Badger Creek Complex  12:15 PM  3 A4 vs A3GA Impact Select - B17U - CL II/III N 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620392  Victor Lord Park  04:45 PM  6 A3 vs A5ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N 4 vs.IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620379  Victor Lord Park  10:00 AM  6 A3 vs A1ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N 2 vs.AFC Lightning 04B Red - CL II/III N2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620398  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N 2 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620394  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  24 A1 vs A3AFC Lightning 04B Red - CL II/III N 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N0