Team Schedules - 19U Classic I
       


All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold East - CL I -- (0Y279-01CB0U-1302)

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619988  Gary Pirkle  08:30 AM  1 12 vs 111All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold East - CL I 0 vs.Georgia Revolution U19 Elite - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619993  Gary Pirkle  03:15 PM  1 12 vs 11All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold East - CL I 1 vs.AFC Lightning Landmark 02B - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620004  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  1 13 vs 12All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold West - CL I 4 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold East - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620009  E.E. Robinson Park  01:30 PM  1 12 vs 14All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold East - CL I 2 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B19 - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620014  Arizona Avenue  08:30 AM  1 15 vs 12IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL I 0 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold East - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620019  Gary Pirkle  06:45 PM  2 12 vs 16All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold East - CL I 1 vs.MAYS Striker - B19U - Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620024  Morgan County Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  1 17 vs 12MAYSA 2002 Boys - CL I 4 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold East - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620029  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 12 vs 18All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold East - CL I 1 vs.Rapids FC 02B - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620039  E.E. Robinson Park  12:00 PM  1 12 vs 110All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold East - CL I 0 vs.LEGION FC 01/02 ELITE - CL I6

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620034  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  2 19 vs 12Southside United-Soccer in the Streets - B19U - CL I 7 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold East - CL I2