Team Schedules - 19U Classic I
       


Southside United-Soccer in the Streets - B19U - CL I -- (0Y215-01CB0U-2056)

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619990  Arizona Avenue  02:00 PM  3 19 vs 14Southside United-Soccer in the Streets - B19U - CL I 1 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B19 - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 619996  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  1 15 vs 19IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL I 3 vs.Southside United-Soccer in the Streets - B19U - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620001  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  3 19 vs 16Southside United-Soccer in the Streets - B19U - CL I 3 vs.MAYS Striker - B19U - Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620007  Morgan County Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 17 vs 19MAYSA 2002 Boys - CL I 3 vs.Southside United-Soccer in the Streets - B19U - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620012  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  3 19 vs 18Southside United-Soccer in the Streets - B19U - CL I 5 vs.Rapids FC 02B - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620027  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  3 19 vs 111Southside United-Soccer in the Streets - B19U - CL I 1 vs.Georgia Revolution U19 Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620028  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  24 11 vs 19AFC Lightning Landmark 02B - CL I 3 vs.Southside United-Soccer in the Streets - B19U - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620022  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 110 vs 19LEGION FC 01/02 ELITE - CL I 1 vs.Southside United-Soccer in the Streets - B19U - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620040  E.E. Robinson Park  04:15 PM  1 13 vs 19All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold West - CL I 6 vs.Southside United-Soccer in the Streets - B19U - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620034  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  2 19 vs 12Southside United-Soccer in the Streets - B19U - CL I 7 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold East - CL I2