Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Girls GPL
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 16 : NSA Belles 15 - GPL5555255     032 17  11  0 0
 12 : ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD - GPL 52205525   026 9  12  1 0
 17 : Georgia Storm 06G Elite - GPL05550252    024 11  10  0 0
 15 : MOBA-06 Girls - GPL502055020   019 -7  20  0 0
 11 : AFC Lightning 06G Gold - GPL5500205000  017 -8  28  0 0
 13 : LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL002000550   012 -13  24  2 0
 14 : MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU15 - GPL0-4 05022    05 -9  13  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614439  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  07 11 vs 13AFC Lightning 06G Gold - GPL 3 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL2
 614473  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  07 15 vs 14MOBA-06 Girls - GPL 1 vs.MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU15 - GPL0
 614476  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  06 17 vs 16Georgia Storm 06G Elite - GPL 2 vs.NSA Belles 15 - GPL5

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614459  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  4 14 vs 11MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU15 - GPL
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.AFC Lightning 06G Gold - GPL4F
 614475  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  4 16 vs 15NSA Belles 15 - GPL 6 vs.MOBA-06 Girls - GPL1
 614446  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  07 13 vs 17LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 0 vs.Georgia Storm 06G Elite - GPL4

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614448  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 13 vs 15LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 2 vs.MOBA-06 Girls - GPL2
 614435  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  22 11 vs 17AFC Lightning 06G Gold - GPL 0 vs.Georgia Storm 06G Elite - GPL5

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614453  MOBA Academy  09:30 AM  2 15 vs 17MOBA-06 Girls - GPL 1 vs.Georgia Storm 06G Elite - GPL4

Bracket - Sunday, September 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614444  Victor Lord Park  03:00 PM  6 12 vs 14ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD - GPL   vs.MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU15 - GPL 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614472  Northwest Whitfield HS  02:15 PM  1 16 vs 14NSA Belles 15 - GPL 5 vs.MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU15 - GPL0
 614437  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  23 11 vs 15AFC Lightning 06G Gold - GPL 1 vs.MOBA-06 Girls - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614450  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 14 vs 17MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU15 - GPL 1 vs.Georgia Storm 06G Elite - GPL0
 614445  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 13 vs 12LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614447  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 13 vs 16LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 1 vs.NSA Belles 15 - GPL4

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614469  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  1 15 vs 13MOBA-06 Girls - GPL 3 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL0
 614461  Victor Lord Park  02:00 PM  6 12 vs 11ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD - GPL 2 vs.AFC Lightning 06G Gold - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614460  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 13 vs 11LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 3 vs.AFC Lightning 06G Gold - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614462  Fullerville  11:00 AM  10 17 vs 12Georgia Storm 06G Elite - GPL 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD - GPL1
 614449  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 13 vs 14LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 2 vs.MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU15 - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614440  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  23 11 vs 12AFC Lightning 06G Gold - GPL 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614466  Victor Lord Park  03:15 PM  6 12 vs 13ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD - GPL 4 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614464  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  1 15 vs 12MOBA-06 Girls - GPL 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614452  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  1 14 vs 15MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU15 - GPL 0 vs.MOBA-06 Girls - GPL0
 614463  Victor Lord Park  04:00 PM  6 12 vs 16ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD - GPL 4 vs.NSA Belles 15 - GPL4
 614456  Fullerville  07:00 PM  10 17 vs 11Georgia Storm 06G Elite - GPL 7 vs.AFC Lightning 06G Gold - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614443  Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School  02:00 PM  1 12 vs 15ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD - GPL 5 vs.MOBA-06 Girls - GPL1
 614436  PAC  03:00 PM  3 11 vs 16AFC Lightning 06G Gold - GPL 1 vs.NSA Belles 15 - GPL3
 614471  Fullerville  05:00 PM  10 17 vs 14Georgia Storm 06G Elite - GPL 1 vs.MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU15 - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614457  Northwest Whitfield HS  09:30 AM  1 16 vs 11NSA Belles 15 - GPL 3 vs.AFC Lightning 06G Gold - GPL2
 614470  Hubert Park  02:00 PM  4 14 vs 13MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU15 - GPL   vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 
 614441  Victor Lord Park  05:45 PM  6 12 vs 17ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD - GPL   vs.Georgia Storm 06G Elite - GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614465  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  4 14 vs 12MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU15 - GPL   vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD - GPL 
 614474  Fullerville  05:00 PM  10 17 vs 15Georgia Storm 06G Elite - GPL   vs.MOBA-06 Girls - GPL 

Bracket - Friday, October 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614451  Hubert Park  07:30 PM  4 14 vs 16MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU15 - GPL   vs.NSA Belles 15 - GPL 

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614455  Northwest Whitfield HS  11:30 AM  1 16 vs 17NSA Belles 15 - GPL   vs.Georgia Storm 06G Elite - GPL 
 614458  MOBA Academy  01:00 PM  1 15 vs 11MOBA-06 Girls - GPL   vs.AFC Lightning 06G Gold - GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614467  Fullerville  10:00 AM  10 17 vs 13Georgia Storm 06G Elite - GPL   vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 
 614442  Northwest Whitfield HS  01:00 PM  1 16 vs 12NSA Belles 15 - GPL   vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD - GPL 
 614438  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  23 11 vs 14AFC Lightning 06G Gold - GPL   vs.MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU15 - GPL 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614454  MOBA Academy  09:00 AM  2 15 vs 16MOBA-06 Girls - GPL   vs.NSA Belles 15 - GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614468  Northwest Whitfield HS  01:00 PM  1 16 vs 13NSA Belles 15 - GPL   vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL