Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U GIRLS RIAS
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Jackson FC555555555 045 29  11  0 0
 A21 : TH-05 Red5555555   035 22  4  0 0
 A2 : Columbus Shock5255555   032 17  2  0 0
 A23 : HCSA U16G HAMRICK25555220  026 10  10  0 0
 A4 : CSA United550555    025 14  4  0 0
 A8 : HCSA U16G Walker00255525  024 8  9  0 0
 A22 : U16G PIKE LADY STARS52005525  024 3  14  0 0
 A11 : Lazers SC55500500  020 8  12  0 0
 A12 : LSA FC Wildcats - U16G5050055   020 5  12  0 0
 A19 : SSA Kennesaw 16UG-Blaze Nguyen05555     020 4  7  0 0
 A1 : Bozocea Raiders MN0505005   015 -2  15  0 0
 A3 : CSA Gazelles0505005   015 3  14  0 0
 A6 : Franklin Count - GR16U05005     010 2  6  2 0
 A13 : Marjoram Cougars MN 50 5     010 0  6  0 0
 A7 : Georgia Storm 06G Silver0050 05   010 -7  19  0 0
 A18 : SSA Coweta Rec - GR16U Geeter05050000  010 -13  34  1 0
 A17 : SSA Central 16U Girls-Coach Poor250 0     07 -6  13  0 0
 A15 : Rush Union Storm GU16200050    07 -11  18  0 0
 A9 : IAFC 16UG Lawrence/Young 5 00     05 -1  4  0 0
 A20 : SSA Paulding G16u Dallas FC050       05 -4  16  0 0
 A14 : Old Capitol SL - G16U Rec00500000  05 -18  49  1 0
 A5 : FC Lady Lightning2 20000   04 -14  21  0 0
 A16 : SSA cartersville 16U Girls-Glasglow -Coach Abonza 000000   00 -13  23  0 0
 A24 : SSA Northside 16U Girls Purple Panthers0000      00 -16  20  0 0
 A25 : RYSA Lady Revs - GR16U00000     00 -20  45  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686307  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  03 A23 vs A5HCSA U16G HAMRICK 3 vs.FC Lady Lightning3
 686306  Tophat Soccer Club  10:00 AM  1 A21 vs A20TH-05 Red 11 vs.SSA Paulding G16u Dallas FC2
 686309  Fullerville  10:00 AM  10 A7 vs A11Georgia Storm 06G Silver 0 vs.Lazers SC5
 686308  Badger Creek Complex  10:45 AM  10 A4 vs A1CSA United 4 vs.Bozocea Raiders MN1
 686300  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  2 A12 vs A6LSA FC Wildcats - U16G 2 vs.Franklin Count - GR16U1
 686310  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  04 A8 vs A2HCSA U16G Walker 0 vs.Columbus Shock1
 686303  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 3 A17 vs A15SSA Central 16U Girls-Coach Poor 2 vs.Rush Union Storm GU162
 686302  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A14 vs A10Old Capitol SL - G16U Rec 2 vs.Jackson FC4
 686304  Whitlock  03:00 PM  10 A18 vs A22SSA Coweta Rec - GR16U Geeter 2 vs.U16G PIKE LADY STARS6
 686301  Metro North Pk  04:30 PM  3 A13 vs A16Marjoram Cougars MN   vs.SSA cartersville 16U Girls-Glasglow -Coach Abonza 

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686315  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  10 A3 vs A1CSA Gazelles 1 vs.Bozocea Raiders MN3
 686313  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A14 vs A23Old Capitol SL - G16U Rec 0 vs.HCSA U16G HAMRICK6
 686314  Whitlock  04:30 PM  10 A18 vs A7SSA Coweta Rec - GR16U Geeter 4 vs.Georgia Storm 06G Silver1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686320  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  10:30 AM  3 A16 vs A7SSA cartersville 16U Girls-Glasglow -Coach Abonza 1 vs.Georgia Storm 06G Silver4
 686319  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  2 A15 vs A13Rush Union Storm GU16 0 vs.Marjoram Cougars MN2
 686324  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  02 A23 vs A12HCSA U16G HAMRICK 2 vs.LSA FC Wildcats - U16G1
 686325  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fri A25 vs A14RYSA Lady Revs - GR16U 0 vs.Old Capitol SL - G16U Rec7
 686318  PAC  01:00 PM  6 A11 vs A18Lazers SC 6 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - GR16U Geeter0
 686326  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  02 A8 vs A10HCSA U16G Walker 2 vs.Jackson FC5
 686317  Metro North Pk  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A21Bozocea Raiders MN 0 vs.TH-05 Red4
 686323  CYSA  03:00 PM  7 A2 vs A22Columbus Shock 2 vs.U16G PIKE LADY STARS2
 686327  Arizona Avenue  07:45 PM  3 A9 vs A5IAFC 16UG Lawrence/Young   vs.FC Lady Lightning 

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686332  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fam A25 vs A12RYSA Lady Revs - GR16U 1 vs.LSA FC Wildcats - U16G8
 686333  Rocky Ford Park  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A13Franklin Count - GR16U 5 vs.Marjoram Cougars MN1
 686328  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A19Bozocea Raiders MN 3 vs.SSA Kennesaw 16UG-Blaze Nguyen1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686336  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  10:30 AM  3 A16 vs A17SSA cartersville 16U Girls-Glasglow -Coach Abonza 1 vs.SSA Central 16U Girls-Coach Poor2
 686335  PAC  01:00 PM  6 A11 vs A14Lazers SC 8 vs.Old Capitol SL - G16U Rec0
 686338  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 A21 vs A12TH-05 Red 3 vs.LSA FC Wildcats - U16G1
 686341  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  04 A8 vs A5HCSA U16G Walker 1 vs.FC Lady Lightning1
 686334  Daughtry Park  01:15 PM  1 A10 vs A22Jackson FC 6 vs.U16G PIKE LADY STARS1
 686340  RYSA  03:00 PM  Fam A25 vs A23RYSA Lady Revs - GR16U 0 vs.HCSA U16G HAMRICK10
 686342  Arizona Avenue  08:30 PM  2 A9 vs A6IAFC 16UG Lawrence/Young 3 vs.Franklin Count - GR16U0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686329  Central Park  03:00 PM  9 A18 vs A24SSA Coweta Rec - GR16U Geeter 6 vs.SSA Northside 16U Girls Purple Panthers0
 686344  Fullerville  03:00 PM  10 A7 vs A21Georgia Storm 06G Silver 1 vs.TH-05 Red5
 686345  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  04 A8 vs A22HCSA U16G Walker 2 vs.U16G PIKE LADY STARS0
 686343  Rocky Ford Park  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A14Franklin Count - GR16U 0CC vs.Old Capitol SL - G16U Rec0CC

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686353  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fri A25 vs A10RYSA Lady Revs - GR16U 0 vs.Jackson FC10
 686351  Tophat Soccer Club  02:00 PM  1 A21 vs A16TH-05 Red 2 vs.SSA cartersville 16U Girls-Glasglow -Coach Abonza0
 686347  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A14 vs A8Old Capitol SL - G16U Rec 0 vs.HCSA U16G Walker7
 686349  CYSA  03:00 PM  7 A2 vs A5Columbus Shock 5 vs.FC Lady Lightning0
 686352  Pike County  03:00 PM  #1 A22 vs A18U16G PIKE LADY STARS 2 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - GR16U Geeter1
 686354  Badger Creek Complex  04:30 PM  5 A3 vs A15CSA Gazelles 4 vs.Rush Union Storm GU160
 686346  PAC  05:00 PM  5 A11 vs A23Lazers SC 1 vs.HCSA U16G HAMRICK3
 686356  Fullerville  05:00 PM  10 A7 vs A9Georgia Storm 06G Silver   vs.IAFC 16UG Lawrence/Young 
 686355  Rocky Ford Park  11:30 PM  2 A6 vs A12Franklin Count - GR16U 2 vs.LSA FC Wildcats - U16G0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686359  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  10 A3 vs A21CSA Gazelles 0 vs.TH-05 Red2
 686360  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  10 A4 vs A7CSA United 3 vs.Georgia Storm 06G Silver2
 686357  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A14Jackson FC 10 vs.Old Capitol SL - G16U Rec0
 686337  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  12 A19 vs A15SSA Kennesaw 16UG-Blaze Nguyen 4 vs.Rush Union Storm GU161
 686361  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  22 A5 vs A22FC Lady Lightning 0 vs.U16G PIKE LADY STARS3
 686358  CYSA  05:00 PM  4 A2 vs A18Columbus Shock 5 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - GR16U Geeter0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686367  Pike County  09:00 AM  #1 A22 vs A23U16G PIKE LADY STARS 1 vs.HCSA U16G HAMRICK1
 686369  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fam A25 vs A8RYSA Lady Revs - GR16U 0 vs.HCSA U16G Walker10
 686370  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  10 A3 vs A17CSA Gazelles 7 vs.SSA Central 16U Girls-Coach Poor2
 686366  Braly  01:00 PM  4 A20 vs A1SSA Paulding G16u Dallas FC 4 vs.Bozocea Raiders MN2
 686371  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  07 A5 vs A10FC Lady Lightning 1 vs.Jackson FC4
 686365  CYSA  03:30 PM  4 A2 vs A11Columbus Shock 1 vs.Lazers SC0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686373  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A13 vs A17Marjoram Cougars MN   vs.SSA Central 16U Girls-Coach Poor 

Bracket - Thursday, October 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686348  Noonday Park  07:00 PM  12 A19 vs A4SSA Kennesaw 16UG-Blaze Nguyen 1 vs.CSA United0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686382  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A15 vs A1Rush Union Storm GU16 1 vs.Bozocea Raiders MN0
 686380  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A12 vs A9LSA FC Wildcats - U16G 2 vs.IAFC 16UG Lawrence/Young0
 686379  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A18Jackson FC 11 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - GR16U Geeter2
 686386  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:15 PM  1 A24 vs A21SSA Northside 16U Girls Purple Panthers 0 vs.TH-05 Red6
 686383  Mudcreek  02:30 PM  MC 2 A16 vs A19SSA cartersville 16U Girls-Glasglow -Coach Abonza 1 vs.SSA Kennesaw 16UG-Blaze Nguyen2
 686384  Mudcreek  02:30 PM  MC 3 A17 vs A4SSA Central 16U Girls-Coach Poor 0 vs.CSA United3
 686387  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  23 A5 vs A11FC Lady Lightning 0 vs.Lazers SC5
 686381  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 A13 vs A3Marjoram Cougars MN 3 vs.CSA Gazelles1
 686388  Fullerville  05:00 PM  10 A7 vs A20Georgia Storm 06G Silver 3 vs.SSA Paulding G16u Dallas FC1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686364  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  3 A16 vs A4SSA cartersville 16U Girls-Glasglow -Coach Abonza 0 vs.CSA United10
 686305  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  12 A19 vs A3SSA Kennesaw 16UG-Blaze Nguyen 3 vs.CSA Gazelles2
 686350  Braly  05:00 PM  21 A20 vs A17SSA Paulding G16u Dallas FC   vs.SSA Central 16U Girls-Coach Poor 
 686376  North Atlanta HS  06:30 PM  1 A24 vs A1SSA Northside 16U Girls Purple Panthers 0 vs.Bozocea Raiders MN4

Bracket - Thursday, October 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686385  North Mount Carmel Park  07:30 PM  11 A23 vs A8HCSA U16G HAMRICK 2 vs.HCSA U16G Walker2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686392  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  09:00 AM  2 A16 vs A3SSA cartersville 16U Girls-Glasglow -Coach Abonza 1 vs.CSA Gazelles3
 686398  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  10 A4 vs A24CSA United 4 vs.SSA Northside 16U Girls Purple Panthers0
 686393  Mudcreek  11:00 AM  MC 2 A17 vs A7SSA Central 16U Girls-Coach Poor   vs.Georgia Storm 06G Silver 
 686395  Braly  11:00 AM  21 A20 vs A13SSA Paulding G16u Dallas FC   vs.Marjoram Cougars MN 
 686399  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  21 A5 vs A25FC Lady Lightning   vs.RYSA Lady Revs - GR16U 
 686390  Daughtry Park  12:45 PM  1 A10 vs A23Jackson FC 2 vs.HCSA U16G HAMRICK1
 686400  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  03 A8 vs A9HCSA U16G Walker 2 vs.IAFC 16UG Lawrence/Young0
 686389  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 A1 vs A6Bozocea Raiders MN   vs.Franklin Count - GR16U 
 686391  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  2 A12 vs A15LSA FC Wildcats - U16G 6 vs.Rush Union Storm GU163
 686397  Pike County  03:00 PM  #1 A22 vs A11U16G PIKE LADY STARS 1 vs.Lazers SC0
 686396  Tophat Soccer Club  04:00 PM  1 A21 vs A19TH-05 Red   vs.SSA Kennesaw 16UG-Blaze Nguyen 
 686394  Whitlock  05:00 PM  10 A18 vs A2SSA Coweta Rec - GR16U Geeter 0 vs.Columbus Shock3

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686316  Arizona Avenue  08:30 AM  1 A9 vs A25IAFC 16UG Lawrence/Young   vs.RYSA Lady Revs - GR16U 
 686312  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 A13 vs A4Marjoram Cougars MN   vs.CSA United 
 686374  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A14 vs A2Old Capitol SL - G16U Rec 0 vs.Columbus Shock14
 686402  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A11Jackson FC 7 vs.Lazers SC2
 686321  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 2 A17 vs A24SSA Central 16U Girls-Coach Poor   vs.SSA Northside 16U Girls Purple Panthers 
 686322  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  12 A19 vs A20SSA Kennesaw 16UG-Blaze Nguyen   vs.SSA Paulding G16u Dallas FC 
 686363  Stars Athletic Club  03:30 PM  2 A15 vs A6Rush Union Storm GU16   vs.Franklin Count - GR16U 

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686405  Mudcreek  08:30 AM  MC 3 A17 vs A19SSA Central 16U Girls-Coach Poor   vs.SSA Kennesaw 16UG-Blaze Nguyen 
 686409  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  03 A23 vs A9HCSA U16G HAMRICK   vs.IAFC 16UG Lawrence/Young 
 686407  Tophat Soccer Club  10:00 AM  1 A21 vs A13TH-05 Red   vs.Marjoram Cougars MN 
 686404  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  4 A14 vs A6Old Capitol SL - G16U Rec   vs.Franklin Count - GR16U 
 686406  Braly  12:30 PM  5 A20 vs A15SSA Paulding G16u Dallas FC   vs.Rush Union Storm GU16 
 686403  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A12 vs A8LSA FC Wildcats - U16G   vs.HCSA U16G Walker 
 686408  Pike County  01:00 PM  #1 A22 vs A2U16G PIKE LADY STARS   vs.Columbus Shock 
 686411  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  5 A4 vs A3CSA United   vs.CSA Gazelles 
 686410  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A24 vs A25SSA Northside 16U Girls Purple Panthers   vs.RYSA Lady Revs - GR16U 
 686412  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  24 A5 vs A18FC Lady Lightning   vs.SSA Coweta Rec - GR16U Geeter 
 686401  Noonday Park  05:00 PM  11 A1 vs A16Bozocea Raiders MN   vs.SSA cartersville 16U Girls-Glasglow -Coach Abonza 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686330  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 A2 vs A14Columbus Shock   vs.Old Capitol SL - G16U Rec 
 686331  Braly  01:00 PM  21 A20 vs A16SSA Paulding G16u Dallas FC   vs.SSA cartersville 16U Girls-Glasglow -Coach Abonza 
 686375  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  4 A15 vs A4Rush Union Storm GU16   vs.CSA United 
 686311  Arizona Avenue  02:30 PM  2 A9 vs A24IAFC 16UG Lawrence/Young   vs.SSA Northside 16U Girls Purple Panthers 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686419  Pike County  09:00 AM  #1 A22 vs A10U16G PIKE LADY STARS   vs.Jackson FC 
 686420  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  04 A23 vs A2HCSA U16G HAMRICK   vs.Columbus Shock 
 686424  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A17IAFC 16UG Lawrence/Young   vs.SSA Central 16U Girls-Coach Poor 
 686423  Fullerville  11:00 AM  10 A7 vs A5Georgia Storm 06G Silver   vs.FC Lady Lightning 
 686416  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A15 vs A16Rush Union Storm GU16   vs.SSA cartersville 16U Girls-Glasglow -Coach Abonza 
 686422  Rocky Ford Park  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A21Franklin Count - GR16U   vs.TH-05 Red 
 686415  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A3LSA FC Wildcats - U16G   vs.CSA Gazelles 
 686418  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  12 A19 vs A24SSA Kennesaw 16UG-Blaze Nguyen   vs.SSA Northside 16U Girls Purple Panthers 
 686413  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  03 A1 vs A13Bozocea Raiders MN   vs.Marjoram Cougars MN 
 686417  Whitlock  03:00 PM  8 A18 vs A25SSA Coweta Rec - GR16U Geeter   vs.RYSA Lady Revs - GR16U 
 686421  Badger Creek Complex  04:30 PM  5 A4 vs A20CSA United   vs.SSA Paulding G16u Dallas FC 
 686414  PAC  05:00 PM  6 A11 vs A8Lazers SC   vs.HCSA U16G Walker 

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686372  PAC  01:00 PM  4 A11 vs A9Lazers SC   vs.IAFC 16UG Lawrence/Young 
 686362  Metro North Park  01:00 PM  4 A13 vs A19Marjoram Cougars MN   vs.SSA Kennesaw 16UG-Blaze Nguyen 
 686377  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  5 A3 vs A20CSA Gazelles   vs.SSA Paulding G16u Dallas FC 
 686378  Rocky Ford Park  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A25Franklin Count - GR16U   vs.RYSA Lady Revs - GR16U 
 686339  North Atlanta HS  03:15 PM  1 A7 vs A24Georgia Storm 06G Silver   vs.SSA Northside 16U Girls Purple Panthers 

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686368  Galloway Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 A24 vs A12SSA Northside 16U Girls Purple Panthers   vs.LSA FC Wildcats - U16G