Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U/18U Girls GPL
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 14 : LEGION FC 2003 - GPL5555 5555   040 24  6  0 0
 16 : MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL552025555   034 14  9  2 0
 11 : AFC Lightning Griffin 03G Gold - GPL520055550   027 2  18  3 0
 15 : MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL055 05050   020 -2  17  2 0
 17 : Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL505050000   015 -13  33  1 0
 12 : FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL00250500    012 -10  19  0 0
 13 : IAFC 03 Girls Premier - GPL000000000   00 -15  28  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604497  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  05 13 vs 16IAFC 03 Girls Premier - GPL 2 vs.MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL3
 604496  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  05 14 vs 15LEGION FC 2003 - GPL 6 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL1
 604495  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  2 12 vs 17FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL 1 vs.Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL4

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604481  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  4 12 vs 14FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL 1 vs.LEGION FC 2003 - GPL2
 604482  North Mount Carmel Park  10:00 AM  06 16 vs 17MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL 5 vs.Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL0
 604480  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  06 13 vs 11IAFC 03 Girls Premier - GPL 0 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 03G Gold - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604490  MOBA Academy  11:00 AM  1 16 vs 11MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL 2 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 03G Gold - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604484  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  2 11 vs 14AFC Lightning Griffin 03G Gold - GPL 2 vs.LEGION FC 2003 - GPL4

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604486  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 17 vs 13Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL 7 vs.IAFC 03 Girls Premier - GPL2
 604488  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  1 11 vs 15AFC Lightning Griffin 03G Gold - GPL 1 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL4
 604487  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 14 vs 16LEGION FC 2003 - GPL 4 vs.MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604485  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  4 15 vs 13MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL 2 vs.IAFC 03 Girls Premier - GPL1
 604483  West Forsyth HS  04:00 PM  1 12 vs 16FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL 0 vs.MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604494  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 17 vs 11Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL 2 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 03G Gold - GPL5
 604517  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  2 15 vs 14MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL   vs.LEGION FC 2003 - GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604501  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  2 11 vs 13AFC Lightning Griffin 03G Gold - GPL 3 vs.IAFC 03 Girls Premier - GPL2
 604491  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 17 vs 15Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL 4 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604498  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 17 vs 14Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL 1 vs.LEGION FC 2003 - GPL5
 604489  West Forsyth HS  04:00 PM  1 12 vs 13FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL 4 vs.IAFC 03 Girls Premier - GPL3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604506  Arizona Avenue  10:30 AM  1 13 vs 15IAFC 03 Girls Premier - GPL 1 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL2
 604479  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  2 11 vs 12AFC Lightning Griffin 03G Gold - GPL 3 vs.FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL0
 604477  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 14 vs 17LEGION FC 2003 - GPL 4 vs.Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604492  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  4 15 vs 12MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL 1 vs.FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL2
 604515  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  2 11 vs 17AFC Lightning Griffin 03G Gold - GPL 2 vs.Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL0
 604493  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  2 13 vs 14IAFC 03 Girls Premier - GPL 1 vs.LEGION FC 2003 - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604504  MOBA Academy  01:00 PM  2 16 vs 12MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL 5 vs.FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL1
 604505  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 14 vs 11LEGION FC 2003 - GPL 4 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 03G Gold - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604513  Coal Mountain Park  11:00 AM  1 12 vs 15FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL 0 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL1
 604503  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 17 vs 16Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL 0 vs.MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL6

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604499  MOBA Academy  05:30 PM  1 16 vs 15MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL 2 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604518  MOBA Academy  03:00 PM  1 16 vs 13MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL 3 vs.IAFC 03 Girls Premier - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604516  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 17 vs 12Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL   vs.FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL 
 604478  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  4 15 vs 16MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL   vs.MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL 
 604514  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 14 vs 13LEGION FC 2003 - GPL   vs.IAFC 03 Girls Premier - GPL 

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604509  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  2 15 vs 11MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL   vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 03G Gold - GPL 
 604508  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  2 16 vs 14MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL   vs.LEGION FC 2003 - GPL 
 604507  Arizona Avenue  05:30 PM  1 13 vs 17IAFC 03 Girls Premier - GPL   vs.Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604512  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 15 vs 17MAYS Striker 03G Elite - GPL   vs.Savannah United 03G Premier - GPL 
 604511  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  2 11 vs 16AFC Lightning Griffin 03G Gold - GPL   vs.MOBA-04 Girls - Elite - GPL 
 604510  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  1 13 vs 12IAFC 03 Girls Premier - GPL   vs.FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604500  West Forsyth HS  02:00 PM  1 12 vs 11FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL   vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 03G Gold - GPL 

Bracket - Friday, November 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604502  CGSA - Warner Robins  07:00 PM  9 14 vs 12LEGION FC 2003 - GPL   vs.FC Sudamerica - 04G - Platinum - GPL