Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Athena A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : FFC United - ATH A52555555  037 15  14  2 0
 A1 : LC Lightning - ATH A552255505 034 8  11  4 0
 A2 : Rapids FC 05 Navy - ATH A255005550 027 7  14  1 0
 A6 : AFC Lightning 05G Gold - ATH A050025500 017 2  15  1 0
 A3 : IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH A200500000 07 -16  27  1 0
 A4 : All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - ATH A00050000  05 -16  24  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542178  Gary Pirkle  10:15 AM  1 A4 vs A1All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - ATH A 0 vs.LC Lightning - ATH A3
 542179  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH A 3 vs.Rapids FC 05 Navy - ATH A3

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542184  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  9 A1 vs A3LC Lightning - ATH A 5 vs.IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH A2
 542186  PAC  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2AFC Lightning 05G Gold - ATH A 2 vs.Rapids FC 05 Navy - ATH A3

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542183  Gary Pirkle  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A6All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - ATH A 0 vs.AFC Lightning 05G Gold - ATH A5

Bracket - Saturday, September 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542182  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH A 2 vs.FFC United - ATH A5

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542189  Arizona Avenue  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH A 1 vs.AFC Lightning 05G Gold - ATH A0
 542188  Rhodes Complex  11:00 AM  01 A2 vs A4Rapids FC 05 Navy - ATH A 2 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - ATH A0
 542187  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  9 A1 vs A5LC Lightning - ATH A 2 vs.FFC United - ATH A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542180  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  07 A5 vs A6FFC United - ATH A 4 vs.AFC Lightning 05G Gold - ATH A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542191  Gary Pirkle  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - ATH A 3 vs.IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH A0
 542192  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  21 A6 vs A1AFC Lightning 05G Gold - ATH A 1 vs.LC Lightning - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542196  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH A 0 vs.LC Lightning - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542199  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  9 A1 vs A4LC Lightning - ATH A 2 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - ATH A1
 542190  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  23 A5 vs A2FFC United - ATH A 4 vs.Rapids FC 05 Navy - ATH A3
 542204  PAC  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3AFC Lightning 05G Gold - ATH A 2 vs.IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542195  PAC  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4AFC Lightning 05G Gold - ATH A 5 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - ATH A1
 542193  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  9 A1 vs A2LC Lightning - ATH A 3 vs.Rapids FC 05 Navy - ATH A2
 542194  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  21 A5 vs A3FFC United - ATH A 4 vs.IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542197  E.E. Robinson Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - ATH A 2 vs.FFC United - ATH A4
 542198  Rhodes Complex  02:00 PM  01 A2 vs A6Rapids FC 05 Navy - ATH A 1 vs.AFC Lightning 05G Gold - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542200  Rhodes Complex  03:00 PM  01 A2 vs A3Rapids FC 05 Navy - ATH A 4 vs.IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542202  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  21 A5 vs A1FFC United - ATH A 3 vs.LC Lightning - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542201  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  21 A6 vs A5AFC Lightning 05G Gold - ATH A 0 vs.FFC United - ATH A3
 542203  E.E. Robinson Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - ATH A 0 vs.Rapids FC 05 Navy - ATH A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542181  Rhodes Complex  12:00 PM  01 A2 vs A1Rapids FC 05 Navy - ATH A 0 vs.LC Lightning - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542185  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  21 A5 vs A4FFC United - ATH A   vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - ATH A 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542207  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  9 A1 vs A6LC Lightning - ATH A   vs.AFC Lightning 05G Gold - ATH A 
 542206  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4IAFC 05 Girls Premier - ATH A   vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - ATH A 

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542205  Rhodes Complex  03:00 PM  01 A2 vs A5Rapids FC 05 Navy - ATH A   vs.FFC United - ATH A