Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U/19U Athena B Orange
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C3E : Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2002 - ATH B Orange555555555 045 20  10  2 0
 C4E : Georgia Storm 04G Elite - ATH B Orange35555022  027 19  15  0 1
 C1E : AFC Lightning 02G Black - ATH B Orange502055250 024 -1  19  1 0
 C6E : KSA 02 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange5020 5-4205015 -7  23  0 0
 C5E : IAFC 04 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange5205020   014 2  15  0 0
 C2E : Alliance SC 03G - ATH B Orange00520005  012 -7  22  1 0
 C7E : KSA 04 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange-2003050   06 -11  25  0 2
 C8E : MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B000-2-4 20  0-4 -15  22  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540256  Gordon Street Center  01:00 PM  1 C2E vs C1EAlliance SC 03G - ATH B Orange 2 vs.AFC Lightning 02G Black - ATH B Orange3
 540258  East Carrollton Park  06:00 PM  EC 2 C4E vs C7EGeorgia Storm 04G Elite - ATH B Orange 6 vs.KSA 04 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540263  TBD   --    --  C6E vs C7EKSA 02 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange 6 vs.KSA 04 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange0
 540262  Arizona Avenue  11:00 AM  1 C5E vs C8EIAFC 04 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange 3 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B1
 540260  PAC  03:00 PM  3 C1E vs C3EAFC Lightning 02G Black - ATH B Orange 1 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2002 - ATH B Orange2
 540261  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 C2E vs C4EAlliance SC 03G - ATH B Orange 0 vs.Georgia Storm 04G Elite - ATH B Orange6

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540269  TBD   --    --  C6E vs C4EKSA 02 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange 0 vs.Georgia Storm 04G Elite - ATH B Orange5
 540257  Tramore - CASL  01:00 PM  1 C8E vs C3EMAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2002 - ATH B Orange5

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540271  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  1 C8E vs C2EMAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.Alliance SC 03G - ATH B Orange3
 540270  Bryson Park  02:00 PM  1 C7E vs C3EKSA 04 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange 2 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2002 - ATH B Orange6
 540268  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  1 C5E vs C1EIAFC 04 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange 1 vs.AFC Lightning 02G Black - ATH B Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540267  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 C7E vs C8EKSA 04 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange 3 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B1
 540265  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 C3E vs C5EDalton Red Wolves Girls 2002 - ATH B Orange 3 vs.IAFC 04 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange2
 540266  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 C6E vs C2EKSA 02 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange 0 vs.Alliance SC 03G - ATH B Orange0
 540264  East Carrollton Park  07:00 PM  EC 2 C4E vs C1EGeorgia Storm 04G Elite - ATH B Orange 5 vs.AFC Lightning 02G Black - ATH B Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540272  PAC  01:00 PM  3 C1E vs C6EAFC Lightning 02G Black - ATH B Orange 3 vs.KSA 02 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange0
 540274  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 2 C4E vs C8EGeorgia Storm 04G Elite - ATH B Orange 4F vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540277  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 C8E vs C6EMAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B   vs.KSA 02 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange 
 540275  West Jackson MS  04:00 PM  1 C2E vs C3EAlliance SC 03G - ATH B Orange 1 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2002 - ATH B Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540278  Arizona Avenue  12:30 PM  1 C5E vs C2EIAFC 04 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange 3 vs.Alliance SC 03G - ATH B Orange0
 540276  PAC  01:00 PM  3 C1E vs C7EAFC Lightning 02G Black - ATH B Orange 4 vs.KSA 04 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange1
 540279  Lakeshore Park  06:30 PM  1 C3E vs C4EDalton Red Wolves Girls 2002 - ATH B Orange 4 vs.Georgia Storm 04G Elite - ATH B Orange3

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540259  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  2 C5E vs C6EIAFC 04 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange 3 vs.KSA 02 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange4

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540281  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 C2E vs C7EAlliance SC 03G - ATH B Orange 0 vs.KSA 04 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange7
 540282  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 C3E vs C6EDalton Red Wolves Girls 2002 - ATH B Orange 4F vs.KSA 02 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540287  PAC  01:00 PM  3 C1E vs C8EAFC Lightning 02G Black - ATH B Orange 1 vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540280  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 C8E vs C1EMAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B 2 vs.AFC Lightning 02G Black - ATH B Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540289  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 C3E vs C7EDalton Red Wolves Girls 2002 - ATH B Orange 2 vs.KSA 04 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange0
 540288  PAC  01:00 PM  3 C1E vs C2EAFC Lightning 02G Black - ATH B Orange 0 vs.Alliance SC 03G - ATH B Orange5
 540290  East Carrollton Park  06:00 PM  EC 2 C4E vs C6EGeorgia Storm 04G Elite - ATH B Orange 4 vs.KSA 02 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange4

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540285  Harmony Grove  11:00 AM  1 C6E vs C3EKSA 02 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange 1 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2002 - ATH B Orange3
 540283  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 C5E vs C4EIAFC 04 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange 4 vs.Georgia Storm 04G Elite - ATH B Orange4

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540294  Bryson Park  11:00 AM  1 C6E vs C5EKSA 02 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange 2 vs.IAFC 04 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540284  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 C7E vs C2EKSA 04 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange   vs.Alliance SC 03G - ATH B Orange 

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540292  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 C3E vs C1EDalton Red Wolves Girls 2002 - ATH B Orange   vs.AFC Lightning 02G Black - ATH B Orange 
 540293  Harmony Grove  11:00 AM  1 C7E vs C4EKSA 04 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange   vs.Georgia Storm 04G Elite - ATH B Orange 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540273  TBD Athena   --    --  C7E vs C5EKSA 04 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange   vs.IAFC 04 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540291  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  1 C8E vs C5EMAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B   vs.IAFC 04 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange 

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540295  TBD Athena   --    --  C2E vs C8EAlliance SC 03G - ATH B Orange   vs.MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B 

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 540286  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 2 C4E vs C5EGeorgia Storm 04G Elite - ATH B Orange   vs.IAFC 04 Girls Premier - ATH B Orange