Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Athena B
       



Bracket


ALL B


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B8 : OconeeFC 16U Girls - ATH B5255555   032 13  4  0 0
 B5 : Liberty 05/06 Red - ATH B2553500   020 8  11  1 1
 B2 : Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2005 - ATH B5225-252   019 7  7  1 1
 B4 : Georgia Storm 05G Elite - ATH B5505      015 7  7  2 0
 B6 : MAYS Striker 05G Premier - ATH B500522    014 -4  13  3 0
 B9 : Rapids FC 05 White - ATH B520500    012 -3  16  4 0
 B7 : Fusion Girls 05 - ATH B000055    010 -4  14  2 0
 B3 : Georgia Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH B0-4520 2   05 -6  16  1 0
 B1 : Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B0000000   00 -18  26  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542344  Oconee Veterans Park  05:00 PM  A B8 vs B3OconeeFC 16U Girls - ATH B 3 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542356  Oconee Veterans Park  02:00 PM  A B8 vs B5OconeeFC 16U Girls - ATH B 0 vs.Liberty 05/06 Red - ATH B0
 542345  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 B7 vs B4Fusion Girls 05 - ATH B 1 vs.Georgia Storm 05G Elite - ATH B4

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542349  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  5 B3 vs B9Georgia Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Rapids FC 05 White - ATH B4F
 542348  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B 1 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2005 - ATH B4

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542353  West Jackson MS  02:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542355  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 B7 vs B6Fusion Girls 05 - ATH B 1 vs.MAYS Striker 05G Premier - ATH B2
 542343  Rhodes Complex  01:00 PM  01 B9 vs B2Rapids FC 05 White - ATH B 1 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2005 - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542359  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 B3 vs B2Georgia Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2005 - ATH B1
 542360  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  05:00 PM  2 B5 vs B9Liberty 05/06 Red - ATH B 6 vs.Rapids FC 05 White - ATH B1
 542366  Oconee Veterans Park  05:30 PM  B B8 vs B7OconeeFC 16U Girls - ATH B 2 vs.Fusion Girls 05 - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542367  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 B2 vs B7Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2005 - ATH B 4 vs.Fusion Girls 05 - ATH B0
 542365  Rhodes Complex  04:00 PM  01 B9 vs B6Rapids FC 05 White - ATH B 3 vs.MAYS Striker 05G Premier - ATH B1
 542358  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 3 B4 vs B1Georgia Storm 05G Elite - ATH B 6 vs.Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542361  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  1 B6 vs B8MAYS Striker 05G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.OconeeFC 16U Girls - ATH B4
 542363  West Jackson MS  07:00 PM  1 B1 vs B5Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B 0 vs.Liberty 05/06 Red - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542368  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  4 B6 vs B1MAYS Striker 05G Premier - ATH B 3 vs.Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542371  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  1 B7 vs B9Fusion Girls 05 - ATH B 4 vs.Rapids FC 05 White - ATH B2
 542369  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  04:30 PM  2 B5 vs B2Liberty 05/06 Red - ATH B 2 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2005 - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542364  Lakeshore Park  12:00 PM  1 B2 vs B4Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2005 - ATH B 1 vs.Georgia Storm 05G Elite - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542373  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 B7 vs B1Fusion Girls 05 - ATH B 5 vs.Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B0
 542375  Badger Creek Complex  10:45 AM  3 B3 vs B5Georgia Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH B 3 vs.Liberty 05/06 Red - ATH B6

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542381  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  04:30 PM  2 B5 vs B4Liberty 05/06 Red - ATH B 3 vs.Georgia Storm 05G Elite - ATH B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542385  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  3 B3 vs B7Georgia Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH B   vs.Fusion Girls 05 - ATH B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542380  Tramore - CASL  08:00 AM  1 B6 vs B3MAYS Striker 05G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH B1
 542378  Oconee Veterans Park  05:00 PM  A B8 vs B1OconeeFC 16U Girls - ATH B 2 vs.Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542374  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 B2 vs B6Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2005 - ATH B 2 vs.MAYS Striker 05G Premier - ATH B2
 542376  Rhodes Complex  01:00 PM  01 B9 vs B8Rapids FC 05 White - ATH B 1 vs.OconeeFC 16U Girls - ATH B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542357  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  09:00 AM  2 B5 vs B8Liberty 05/06 Red - ATH B 1 vs.OconeeFC 16U Girls - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542362  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  2 B6 vs B7MAYS Striker 05G Premier - ATH B   vs.Fusion Girls 05 - ATH B 
 542382  Rhodes Complex  03:00 PM  01 B9 vs B5Rapids FC 05 White - ATH B   vs.Liberty 05/06 Red - ATH B 
 542370  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 2 B4 vs B3Georgia Storm 05G Elite - ATH B   vs.Georgia Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542346  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  2 B6 vs B5MAYS Striker 05G Premier - ATH B   vs.Liberty 05/06 Red - ATH B 
 542350  East Carrollton Park  12:00 PM  EC 3 B4 vs B8Georgia Storm 05G Elite - ATH B   vs.OconeeFC 16U Girls - ATH B 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542384  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 B2 vs B8Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2005 - ATH B   vs.OconeeFC 16U Girls - ATH B 
 542351  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  01:30 PM  2 B5 vs B7Liberty 05/06 Red - ATH B   vs.Fusion Girls 05 - ATH B 
 542383  West Jackson MS  02:00 PM  1 B1 vs B9Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B   vs.Rapids FC 05 White - ATH B 
 542386  Fullerville  05:00 PM  10 B4 vs B6Georgia Storm 05G Elite - ATH B   vs.MAYS Striker 05G Premier - ATH B 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542347  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  4 B3 vs B1Georgia Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH B   vs.Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B 
 542352  Fullerville  03:00 PM  10 B4 vs B9Georgia Storm 05G Elite - ATH B   vs.Rapids FC 05 White - ATH B 

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542379  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 B7 vs B2Fusion Girls 05 - ATH B   vs.Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2005 - ATH B 

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542372  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 B1 vs B4Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B   vs.Georgia Storm 05G Elite - ATH B 
 542377  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 B2 vs B3Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2005 - ATH B   vs.Georgia Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH B 
 542387  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  A B8 vs B6OconeeFC 16U Girls - ATH B   vs.MAYS Striker 05G Premier - ATH B 
 542354  Rhodes Complex  05:00 PM  02 B9 vs B4Rapids FC 05 White - ATH B   vs.Georgia Storm 05G Elite - ATH B