Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Athena B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B2 : RHSC 2007 G - ATH B555555555 045 30  6  0 0
 B8 : MSC 2007 Girls Elite - ATH B5555505   030 16  7  0 0
 B9 : OconeeFC 14U GIRLS - ATH B5550550   025 14  6  0 0
 B3 : Fury FC 07 Girls - ATH B5005555   025 12  3  0 0
 B4 : Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier - ATH B55500550  025 7  12  0 0
 B10 : UFA South Georgia 07G Premier - ATH B020005  5 012 -5  18  0 0
 B7 : MAYS Striker 07G Premier - ATH B0202205   011 -5  15  0 0
 B11 : LEGION FC 2007 ELITE - ATH B052002    09 -8  21  0 0
 B1 : Effingham United 07G - G14U - ATH B0052020   09 -10  20  0 0
 B6 : Liberty 07 Red - ATH B0220050   09 -11  24  0 0
 B5 : IAFC 07 Girls Excel - ATH B - Forfeited -4-4-4-4-4-4-4-4-4-40-40 -40  40  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614669  Sand Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 B1 vs B2Effingham United 07G - G14U - ATH B 0 vs.RHSC 2007 G - ATH B10
 614670  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 B11 vs B3LEGION FC 2007 ELITE - ATH B 0 vs.Fury FC 07 Girls - ATH B6
 614671  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  3 B4 vs B10Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier - ATH B 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 07G Premier - ATH B2
 614672  Oconee Veterans Park  02:30 PM  A B9 vs B5OconeeFC 14U GIRLS - ATH B 4F vs.IAFC 07 Girls Excel - ATH B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614716  Oconee Veterans Park  05:00 PM  A B9 vs B3OconeeFC 14U GIRLS - ATH B 2 vs.Fury FC 07 Girls - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614681  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 B11 vs B5LEGION FC 2007 ELITE - ATH B 4F vs.IAFC 07 Girls Excel - ATH B
Forfeited Game
0
 614683  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  A B9 vs B7OconeeFC 14U GIRLS - ATH B 9 vs.MAYS Striker 07G Premier - ATH B0
 614680  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  02:00 PM  1 B2 vs B3RHSC 2007 G - ATH B 1 vs.Fury FC 07 Girls - ATH B0
 614679  Sand Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 B1 vs B4Effingham United 07G - G14U - ATH B 0 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier - ATH B4
 614673  Macon Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 B8 vs B6MSC 2007 Girls Elite - ATH B 6 vs.Liberty 07 Red - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614702  Badger Creek Complex  06:00 PM  5 B4 vs B5Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier - ATH B 4F vs.IAFC 07 Girls Excel - ATH B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614686  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:30 AM  2 B6 vs B11Liberty 07 Red - ATH B 1 vs.LEGION FC 2007 ELITE - ATH B1
 614688  Macon Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 B8 vs B9MSC 2007 Girls Elite - ATH B 2 vs.OconeeFC 14U GIRLS - ATH B1
 614684  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 B5 vs B1IAFC 07 Girls Excel - ATH B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Effingham United 07G - G14U - ATH B4F
 614687  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  3 B7 vs B10MAYS Striker 07G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 07G Premier - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614706  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  1 B7 vs B3MAYS Striker 07G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.Fury FC 07 Girls - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614693  Crisp Co. HS  12:00 PM  2 B10 vs B8UFA South Georgia 07G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.MSC 2007 Girls Elite - ATH B6
 614719  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  12:00 PM  2 B2 vs B11RHSC 2007 G - ATH B 7 vs.LEGION FC 2007 ELITE - ATH B1
 614690  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  12:00 PM  1 B2 vs B5RHSC 2007 G - ATH B 4F vs.IAFC 07 Girls Excel - ATH B
Forfeited Game
0
 614689  Sand Hill Park  06:00 PM  1 B1 vs B6Effingham United 07G - G14U - ATH B 0 vs.Liberty 07 Red - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614697  Macon Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 B8 vs B11MSC 2007 Girls Elite - ATH B 6 vs.LEGION FC 2007 ELITE - ATH B0
 614698  Oconee Veterans Park  01:15 PM  B B9 vs B10OconeeFC 14U GIRLS - ATH B 5 vs.UFA South Georgia 07G Premier - ATH B0
 614695  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 B6 vs B2Liberty 07 Red - ATH B 1 vs.RHSC 2007 G - ATH B8
 614696  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  2 B5 vs B3IAFC 07 Girls Excel - ATH B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Fury FC 07 Girls - ATH B4F

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614685  Badger Creek Complex  10:15 AM  3 B4 vs B2Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.RHSC 2007 G - ATH B5
 614692  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 B11 vs B7LEGION FC 2007 ELITE - ATH B 1 vs.MAYS Striker 07G Premier - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614717  Macon Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 B8 vs B4MSC 2007 Girls Elite - ATH B 3 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614705  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 B8 vs B2MSC 2007 Girls Elite - ATH B 1 vs.RHSC 2007 G - ATH B6
 614707  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  01:30 PM  2 B6 vs B4Liberty 07 Red - ATH B 0 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier - ATH B3
 614704  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  A B9 vs B1OconeeFC 14U GIRLS - ATH B 4 vs.Effingham United 07G - G14U - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614694  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 B7 vs B1MAYS Striker 07G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.Effingham United 07G - G14U - ATH B0
 614715  Crisp Co. HS  01:00 PM  2 B10 vs B2UFA South Georgia 07G Premier - ATH B 2 vs.RHSC 2007 G - ATH B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614713  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  2 B5 vs B6IAFC 07 Girls Excel - ATH B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Liberty 07 Red - ATH B4F
 614710  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  12:00 PM  1 B2 vs B9RHSC 2007 G - ATH B 4 vs.OconeeFC 14U GIRLS - ATH B1
 614712  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  4 B4 vs B7Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier - ATH B 4 vs.MAYS Striker 07G Premier - ATH B0
 614709  Sand Hill Park  02:00 PM  1 B1 vs B10Effingham United 07G - G14U - ATH B 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 07G Premier - ATH B2
 614701  Pike County  07:00 PM  #1 B3 vs B6Fury FC 07 Girls - ATH B 6 vs.Liberty 07 Red - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614691  Pike County  02:00 PM  #1 B3 vs B4Fury FC 07 Girls - ATH B 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614718  TBD Athena   --    --  B7 vs B5MAYS Striker 07G Premier - ATH B 4F vs.IAFC 07 Girls Excel - ATH B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614675  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  3 B4 vs B11Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier - ATH B   vs.LEGION FC 2007 ELITE - ATH B 
 614682  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  3 B10 vs B6UFA South Georgia 07G Premier - ATH B   vs.Liberty 07 Red - ATH B 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614722  Arizona Avenue  08:25 AM  1 B5 vs B8IAFC 07 Girls Excel - ATH B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.MSC 2007 Girls Elite - ATH B4F
 614723  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  12:00 PM  2 B6 vs B7Liberty 07 Red - ATH B   vs.MAYS Striker 07G Premier - ATH B 
 614720  Pike County  01:00 PM  #1 B3 vs B10Fury FC 07 Girls - ATH B   vs.UFA South Georgia 07G Premier - ATH B 
 614721  Badger Creek Complex  04:30 PM  4 B4 vs B9Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier - ATH B   vs.OconeeFC 14U GIRLS - ATH B 
 614714  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  10 B11 vs B1LEGION FC 2007 ELITE - ATH B   vs.Effingham United 07G - G14U - ATH B 

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614676  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B10IAFC 07 Girls Excel - ATH B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 07G Premier - ATH B4F
 614678  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  4 B7 vs B8MAYS Striker 07G Premier - ATH B   vs.MSC 2007 Girls Elite - ATH B 
 614674  Pike County  02:00 PM  #1 B3 vs B1Fury FC 07 Girls - ATH B   vs.Effingham United 07G - G14U - ATH B 
 614677  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 B6 vs B9Liberty 07 Red - ATH B   vs.OconeeFC 14U GIRLS - ATH B 
 614708  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 B11 vs B10LEGION FC 2007 ELITE - ATH B   vs.UFA South Georgia 07G Premier - ATH B 

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614699  Sand Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 B1 vs B8Effingham United 07G - G14U - ATH B   vs.MSC 2007 Girls Elite - ATH B 
 614703  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 B11 vs B9LEGION FC 2007 ELITE - ATH B   vs.OconeeFC 14U GIRLS - ATH B 
 614700  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  02:00 PM  1 B2 vs B7RHSC 2007 G - ATH B   vs.MAYS Striker 07G Premier - ATH B 

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614711  Pike County  02:00 PM  #1 B3 vs B8Fury FC 07 Girls - ATH B   vs.MSC 2007 Girls Elite - ATH B