Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Athena A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : AFC Lightning Troup 06G - ATH A50552     017 0  10  0 0
 A2 : ALL IN FC Snellville Girls 2006 - ATH A0525005   017 -1  17  0 0
 A5 : OconeeFC 15U Girls - ATH A5 520     012 5  3  1 0
 A6 : UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH A502050    012 1  14  0 0
 A3 : Georgia Impact SC 06G Premier - ATH A00 5052   012 0  13  1 0
 A4 : IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH A0020      02 -5  7  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614492  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  3 A3 vs A6Georgia Impact SC 06G Premier - ATH A 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH A6
 614493  Troup Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2AFC Lightning Troup 06G - ATH A 3 vs.ALL IN FC Snellville Girls 2006 - ATH A2

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614511  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  A A5 vs A6OconeeFC 15U Girls - ATH A 4 vs.UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH A2
 614502  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3ALL IN FC Snellville Girls 2006 - ATH A 3 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06G Premier - ATH A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614500  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6ALL IN FC Snellville Girls 2006 - ATH A 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH A2
 614499  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  A A5 vs A3OconeeFC 15U Girls - ATH A   vs.Georgia Impact SC 06G Premier - ATH A 

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614512  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH A 1 vs.ALL IN FC Snellville Girls 2006 - ATH A2
 614510  Badger Creek Complex  04:45 PM  3 A3 vs A1Georgia Impact SC 06G Premier - ATH A 4 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 06G - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614505  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5ALL IN FC Snellville Girls 2006 - ATH A 1 vs.OconeeFC 15U Girls - ATH A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614506  Crisp Co. HS  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH A 2 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 06G - ATH A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614507  Crisp Co. HS  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH A 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06G Premier - ATH A0
 614508  Briscoe Park   04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1ALL IN FC Snellville Girls 2006 - ATH A 2 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 06G - ATH A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614503  Troup Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5AFC Lightning Troup 06G - ATH A 0 vs.OconeeFC 15U Girls - ATH A0
 614504  Badger Creek Complex  04:30 PM  4 A3 vs A4Georgia Impact SC 06G Premier - ATH A 4 vs.IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614519  Arizona Avenue  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A3IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH A 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06G Premier - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614515  Crisp Co. HS  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH A 2 vs.ALL IN FC Snellville Girls 2006 - ATH A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614494  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH A 0CC vs.OconeeFC 15U Girls - ATH A0CC

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614517  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  4 A3 vs A2Georgia Impact SC 06G Premier - ATH A   vs.ALL IN FC Snellville Girls 2006 - ATH A 
 614518  Oconee Veterans Park  02:00 PM  B A5 vs A1OconeeFC 15U Girls - ATH A   vs.AFC Lightning Troup 06G - ATH A 
 614501  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH A   vs.IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH A 

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614513  Troup Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4AFC Lightning Troup 06G - ATH A   vs.IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH A 

Bracket - Friday, October 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614520  Oconee Veterans Park  07:00 PM  A A5 vs A2OconeeFC 15U Girls - ATH A   vs.ALL IN FC Snellville Girls 2006 - ATH A 

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614521  Troup Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6AFC Lightning Troup 06G - ATH A   vs.UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH A 
 614509  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  A A5 vs A4OconeeFC 15U Girls - ATH A   vs.IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH A 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614516  Arizona Avenue  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH A   vs.UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH A 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614497  Briscoe Park   11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4ALL IN FC Snellville Girls 2006 - ATH A   vs.IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH A 
 614495  Troup Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3AFC Lightning Troup 06G - ATH A   vs.Georgia Impact SC 06G Premier - ATH A 
 614496  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH A   vs.OconeeFC 15U Girls - ATH A 

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614514  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A5Georgia Impact SC 06G Premier - ATH A   vs.OconeeFC 15U Girls - ATH A 
 614498  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH A   vs.AFC Lightning Troup 06G - ATH A