Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Athena A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : NSA Belles 14 - ATH A5555    020 14  3  0 0
 A3 : Rapids FC 07G - ATH A05555   020 10  7  1 0
 A5 : MAYS Striker 07G Elite - ATH A05555   020 4  4  0 0
 A8 : NGSA Bartow 2007 Lady Elite - G14U - ATH A5552    017 4  4  1 0
 A6 : AFC Lightning 07G Red - ATH A005 005 010 -3  12  0 0
 A9 : All-In FC Sugar Hill 07 Gold - ATH A50500   010 -5  15  0 0
 A1 : IAFC 07 Girls Premier - ATH A005200  07 -5  10  1 0
 A4 : Alliance SC 07G - ATH A00500   05 -12  15  0 0
 A2 : ATHENS UNITED 07 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A0000    00 -7  15  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614578  Gary Pirkle  03:30 PM  2 A9 vs A2All-In FC Sugar Hill 07 Gold - ATH A 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A2
 614579  LakePoint Sports Center  04:15 PM  1 A8 vs A3NGSA Bartow 2007 Lady Elite - G14U - ATH A 3 vs.Rapids FC 07G - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614583  Rhodes Complex  05:00 PM  01 A3 vs A9Rapids FC 07G - ATH A 6 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 07 Gold - ATH A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614588  Northwest Whitfield HS  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6NSA Belles 14 - ATH A 5 vs.AFC Lightning 07G Red - ATH A0
 614587  Gary Pirkle  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A4All-In FC Sugar Hill 07 Gold - ATH A 3 vs.Alliance SC 07G - ATH A0
 614589  LakePoint Sports Center  03:15 PM  1 A8 vs A5NGSA Bartow 2007 Lady Elite - G14U - ATH A 2 vs.MAYS Striker 07G Elite - ATH A1
 614586  Arizona Avenue  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A3IAFC 07 Girls Premier - ATH A 0 vs.Rapids FC 07G - ATH A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614602  Arizona Avenue  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A7IAFC 07 Girls Premier - ATH A 0 vs.NSA Belles 14 - ATH A3
 614599  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2MAYS Striker 07G Elite - ATH A 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614592  Hubert Park  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A9MAYS Striker 07G Elite - ATH A 3 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 07 Gold - ATH A1
 614593  PAC  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8AFC Lightning 07G Red - ATH A 1 vs.NGSA Bartow 2007 Lady Elite - G14U - ATH A2
 614590  West Jackson MS  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Alliance SC 07G - ATH A 0 vs.IAFC 07 Girls Premier - ATH A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614607  Northwest Whitfield HS  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2NSA Belles 14 - ATH A 8 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A2
 614606  River Park Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 A8 vs A1NGSA Bartow 2007 Lady Elite - G14U - ATH A 1 vs.IAFC 07 Girls Premier - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614595  Victor Lord Park  01:00 PM  6 A2 vs A4ATHENS UNITED 07 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A 2 vs.Alliance SC 07G - ATH A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614601  Northwest Whitfield HS  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A9NSA Belles 14 - ATH A 4 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 07 Gold - ATH A1
 614598  PAC  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1AFC Lightning 07G Red - ATH A 2 vs.IAFC 07 Girls Premier - ATH A0
 614600  West Jackson MS  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Alliance SC 07G - ATH A 0 vs.Rapids FC 07G - ATH A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614603  Victor Lord Park  04:00 PM  6 A2 vs A6ATHENS UNITED 07 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A   vs.AFC Lightning 07G Red - ATH A 

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614594  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5IAFC 07 Girls Premier - ATH A 0 vs.MAYS Striker 07G Elite - ATH A1
 614608  PAC  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3AFC Lightning 07G Red - ATH A 2 vs.Rapids FC 07G - ATH A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614581  PAC  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5AFC Lightning 07G Red - ATH A 1 vs.MAYS Striker 07G Elite - ATH A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614612  Rhodes Complex  01:00 PM  04 A3 vs A7Rapids FC 07G - ATH A   vs.NSA Belles 14 - ATH A 
 614613  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Alliance SC 07G - ATH A 0 vs.AFC Lightning 07G Red - ATH A2
 614611  Gordon Street Center  03:40 PM  1 A2 vs A8ATHENS UNITED 07 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A   vs.NGSA Bartow 2007 Lady Elite - G14U - ATH A 
 614610  Arizona Avenue  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A9IAFC 07 Girls Premier - ATH A   vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 07 Gold - ATH A 

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614609  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A4MAYS Striker 07G Elite - ATH A   vs.Alliance SC 07G - ATH A 

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614604  Rhodes Complex  10:00 AM  01 A3 vs A5Rapids FC 07G - ATH A   vs.MAYS Striker 07G Elite - ATH A 
 614580  Northwest Whitfield HS  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4NSA Belles 14 - ATH A   vs.Alliance SC 07G - ATH A 
 614605  E.E. Robinson Park  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8All-In FC Sugar Hill 07 Gold - ATH A   vs.NGSA Bartow 2007 Lady Elite - G14U - ATH A 

Bracket - Thursday, November 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614597  LakePoint Sports Center  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7NGSA Bartow 2007 Lady Elite - G14U - ATH A   vs.NSA Belles 14 - ATH A 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614596  E.E. Robinson Park  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6All-In FC Sugar Hill 07 Gold - ATH A   vs.AFC Lightning 07G Red - ATH A 
 614584  West Jackson MS  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Alliance SC 07G - ATH A   vs.NGSA Bartow 2007 Lady Elite - G14U - ATH A 
 614582  Victor Lord Park  06:00 PM  6 A2 vs A1ATHENS UNITED 07 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A   vs.IAFC 07 Girls Premier - ATH A 

Bracket - Thursday, November 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614585  TBD Athena   --    --  A5 vs A7MAYS Striker 07G Elite - ATH A   vs.NSA Belles 14 - ATH A 

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614591  Rhodes Complex  11:00 AM  01 A3 vs A2Rapids FC 07G - ATH A   vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A