Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Athena A
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : AFC Lightning 08G Gold - ATH A5555555555 050 31  6  0 0
 A12 : Alliance SC 08G - ATH A5350055555 038 27  9  0 1
 A8 : FC Sudamerica - 08G - Gold - ATH A555505525  037 21  1  0 0
 A11 : Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2008 - ATH A550055505  030 11  10  0 0
 A1 : Rapids FC 08G - ATH A0055505055 030 3  18  0 0
 A2 : OconeeFC 13U GIRLS - ATH A050550525  027 1  17  0 0
 A3 : ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A05555500   025 6  8  0 0
 A9 : Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier - ATH A5055000000 015 -17  30  0 0
 A10 : NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A00500005   010 -22  38  0 0
 A5 : IAFC 08 Girls Premier - ATH A000000500  05 -24  31  0 0
 A4 : Liberty 08 Red - ATH A05000-2000  03 -15  25  0 1
 A7 : AFC Lightning Griffin 08G Gold - ATH A000000000  00 -22  32  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603664  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A2Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2008 - ATH A 2 vs.OconeeFC 13U GIRLS - ATH A0
 603667  West Forsyth HS  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5FC Sudamerica - 08G - Gold - ATH A 4 vs.IAFC 08 Girls Premier - ATH A0
 603669  Gordon Street Center  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A1Alliance SC 08G - ATH A 6 vs.Rapids FC 08G - ATH A0
 603666  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  5 A9 vs A4Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier - ATH A 2 vs.Liberty 08 Red - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603692  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  5 A9 vs A8Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier - ATH A 0 vs.FC Sudamerica - 08G - Gold - ATH A4

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603675  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A7Alliance SC 08G - ATH A 5 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 08G Gold - ATH A0
 603672  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A10Liberty 08 Red - ATH A 4 vs.NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A0
 603670  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  A A2 vs A1OconeeFC 13U GIRLS - ATH A 4 vs.Rapids FC 08G - ATH A0
 603673  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9IAFC 08 Girls Premier - ATH A 0 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier - ATH A3

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603676  Rhodes Complex  03:00 PM  01 A1 vs A3Rapids FC 08G - ATH A 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A0
 603668  Tyus Park  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6AFC Lightning Griffin 08G Gold - ATH A 0 vs.AFC Lightning 08G Gold - ATH A7

Bracket - Saturday, September 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603680  West Forsyth HS  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7FC Sudamerica - 08G - Gold - ATH A 4 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 08G Gold - ATH A0
 603681  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  A A2 vs A12OconeeFC 13U GIRLS - ATH A 1 vs.Alliance SC 08G - ATH A7
 603677  Lakeshore Park  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A4Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2008 - ATH A 3 vs.Liberty 08 Red - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603685  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  22 A6 vs A10AFC Lightning 08G Gold - ATH A 9 vs.NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A3
 603682  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A1Liberty 08 Red - ATH A 1 vs.Rapids FC 08G - ATH A3
 603686  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A9AFC Lightning Griffin 08G Gold - ATH A 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier - ATH A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603679  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  5 A9 vs A6Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier - ATH A 0 vs.AFC Lightning 08G Gold - ATH A5
 603687  West Forsyth HS  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A12FC Sudamerica - 08G - Gold - ATH A 2 vs.Alliance SC 08G - ATH A0
 603714  Victor Lord Park  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A7ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A 2 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 08G Gold - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603674  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  22 A6 vs A8AFC Lightning 08G Gold - ATH A 1 vs.FC Sudamerica - 08G - Gold - ATH A0
 603691  LakePoint Sports Center  09:15 AM  1 A10 vs A7NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A 2 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 08G Gold - ATH A1
 603688  Rhodes Complex  01:00 PM  01 A1 vs A5Rapids FC 08G - ATH A 2 vs.IAFC 08 Girls Premier - ATH A0
 603693  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A3Alliance SC 08G - ATH A 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603690  Lakeshore Park  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2008 - ATH A 1 vs.AFC Lightning 08G Gold - ATH A2
 603698  West Forsyth HS  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A10FC Sudamerica - 08G - Gold - ATH A 6 vs.NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603696  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3Liberty 08 Red - ATH A 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A2
 603694  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  25 A6 vs A1AFC Lightning 08G Gold - ATH A 4 vs.Rapids FC 08G - ATH A0
 603695  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2IAFC 08 Girls Premier - ATH A 2 vs.OconeeFC 13U GIRLS - ATH A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603717  West Jackson MS  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A5Alliance SC 08G - ATH A 4 vs.IAFC 08 Girls Premier - ATH A0
 603689  Oconee Veterans Park  05:00 PM  A A2 vs A4OconeeFC 13U GIRLS - ATH A 2 vs.Liberty 08 Red - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603705  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A12Liberty 08 Red - ATH A 1 vs.Alliance SC 08G - ATH A5
 603700  Rhodes Complex  12:00 PM  01 A1 vs A7Rapids FC 08G - ATH A 7 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 08G Gold - ATH A1
 603701  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  A A2 vs A6OconeeFC 13U GIRLS - ATH A 0 vs.AFC Lightning 08G Gold - ATH A5
 603702  Victor Lord Park  01:30 PM  6 A3 vs A5ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A 5 vs.IAFC 08 Girls Premier - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603671  Victor Lord Park  12:00 PM  6 A3 vs A11ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A 1 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2008 - ATH A0
 603709  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4IAFC 08 Girls Premier - ATH A 2 vs.Liberty 08 Red - ATH A0
 603699  West Jackson MS  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A9Alliance SC 08G - ATH A 7 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier - ATH A0
 603706  West Forsyth HS  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1FC Sudamerica - 08G - Gold - ATH A 2 vs.Rapids FC 08G - ATH A0
 603707  Tyus Park  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2AFC Lightning Griffin 08G Gold - ATH A 0 vs.OconeeFC 13U GIRLS - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603711  LakePoint Sports Center  10:15 AM  1 A10 vs A12NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A 0 vs.Alliance SC 08G - ATH A5
 603710  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  5 A9 vs A11Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier - ATH A 1 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2008 - ATH A2
 603708  PAC  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A3AFC Lightning 08G Gold - ATH A 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603716  Lakeshore Park  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A10Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2008 - ATH A 7 vs.NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A0
 603715  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A6Liberty 08 Red - ATH A 0 vs.AFC Lightning 08G Gold - ATH A6
 603712  Rhodes Complex  01:00 PM  01 A1 vs A9Rapids FC 08G - ATH A 4 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier - ATH A0
 603713  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  B A2 vs A8OconeeFC 13U GIRLS - ATH A 0 vs.FC Sudamerica - 08G - Gold - ATH A0
 603697  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A11AFC Lightning Griffin 08G Gold - ATH A 1 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2008 - ATH A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603722  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  22 A6 vs A5AFC Lightning 08G Gold - ATH A 4 vs.IAFC 08 Girls Premier - ATH A0
 603721  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A4AFC Lightning Griffin 08G Gold - ATH A   vs.Liberty 08 Red - ATH A 
 603719  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  5 A9 vs A2Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier - ATH A 0 vs.OconeeFC 13U GIRLS - ATH A5
 603718  LakePoint Sports Center  10:45 AM  1 A10 vs A1NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A 0 vs.Rapids FC 08G - ATH A6
 603723  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A11Alliance SC 08G - ATH A 4 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2008 - ATH A2
 603720  Coal Mountain Park  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3FC Sudamerica - 08G - Gold - ATH A 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603684  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A11IAFC 08 Girls Premier - ATH A 1 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2008 - ATH A6
 603704  Badger Creek Complex  01:45 PM  3 A10 vs A9NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier - ATH A0

Bracket - Friday, October 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603683  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A2ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A   vs.OconeeFC 13U GIRLS - ATH A 

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603665  LakePoint Sports Center  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A3NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A   vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603678  LakePoint Sports Center  02:15 PM  1 A10 vs A5NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A   vs.IAFC 08 Girls Premier - ATH A 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603726  Victor Lord Park  08:00 AM  6 A3 vs A9ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A   vs.Georgia Impact SC 08G Premier - ATH A 
 603727  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A8Liberty 08 Red - ATH A   vs.FC Sudamerica - 08G - Gold - ATH A 
 603729  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  22 A6 vs A12AFC Lightning 08G Gold - ATH A   vs.Alliance SC 08G - ATH A 
 603724  Rhodes Complex  01:00 PM  01 A1 vs A11Rapids FC 08G - ATH A   vs.Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2008 - ATH A 
 603725  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  A A2 vs A10OconeeFC 13U GIRLS - ATH A   vs.NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A 
 603728  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7IAFC 08 Girls Premier - ATH A   vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 08G Gold - ATH A 

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603703  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A8Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2008 - ATH A   vs.FC Sudamerica - 08G - Gold - ATH A