Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U/18U Athena A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : OconeeFC 18U Girls - ATH A5555255     032 22  3  2 0
 A4 : NSA Belles 17 - ATH A5050055     020 0  15  2 0
 A3 : LEGION FC 2003 - ATH A5250500     017 4  12  2 0
 A1 : ALL IN FC Snellville Girls 2003 - ATH A5000005     010 -10  21  1 0
 A7 : UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH A2520        09 0  7  0 0
 A2 : Georgia Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH A000050      05 -16  36  1 0
 A6            00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603171  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Georgia Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH A 0 vs.NSA Belles 17 - ATH A11

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603169  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2ALL IN FC Snellville Girls 2003 - ATH A 6 vs.Georgia Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH A1
 603207  Oconee Veterans Park  04:00 PM  A A5 vs A4OconeeFC 18U Girls - ATH A 5 vs.NSA Belles 17 - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603170  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A3 vs A1LEGION FC 2003 - ATH A 6 vs.ALL IN FC Snellville Girls 2003 - ATH A0
 603182  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  B A5 vs A2OconeeFC 18U Girls - ATH A 11 vs.Georgia Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603176  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 A3 vs A7LEGION FC 2003 - ATH A 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603178  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5ALL IN FC Snellville Girls 2003 - ATH A 0 vs.OconeeFC 18U Girls - ATH A4
 603179  Badger Creek Complex  04:45 PM  3 A2 vs A3Georgia Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH A 2 vs.LEGION FC 2003 - ATH A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603174  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4ALL IN FC Snellville Girls 2003 - ATH A 0 vs.NSA Belles 17 - ATH A2
 603175  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  A A5 vs A3OconeeFC 18U Girls - ATH A 3 vs.LEGION FC 2003 - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603183  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A3 vs A4LEGION FC 2003 - ATH A 4 vs.NSA Belles 17 - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603184  Crisp Co. HS  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH A 5 vs.ALL IN FC Snellville Girls 2003 - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603181  Crisp Co. HS  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH A 0 vs.OconeeFC 18U Girls - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603186  Northwest Whitfield HS  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5NSA Belles 17 - ATH A 1 vs.OconeeFC 18U Girls - ATH A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603202  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  B A5 vs A7OconeeFC 18U Girls - ATH A 6 vs.UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603190  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A1Georgia Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH A 1 vs.ALL IN FC Snellville Girls 2003 - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603192  Northwest Whitfield HS  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2NSA Belles 17 - ATH A 4 vs.Georgia Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH A1
 603191  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3ALL IN FC Snellville Girls 2003 - ATH A 3 vs.LEGION FC 2003 - ATH A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603205  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A7ALL IN FC Snellville Girls 2003 - ATH A   vs.UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH A 
 603204  Northwest Whitfield HS  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3NSA Belles 17 - ATH A 0CC vs.LEGION FC 2003 - ATH A0CC

Bracket - Wednesday, October 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603203  Badger Creek Complex  07:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Georgia Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH A   vs.OconeeFC 18U Girls - ATH A 

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603206  TBD Athena   --    --  A2 vs A7Georgia Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH A   vs.UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH A 
 603185  TBD Athena   --    --  A2 vs A7Georgia Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH A   vs.UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH A 
 603199  Oconee Veterans Park  05:00 PM  A A5 vs A1OconeeFC 18U Girls - ATH A   vs.ALL IN FC Snellville Girls 2003 - ATH A 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603167  Northwest Whitfield HS  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7NSA Belles 17 - ATH A   vs.UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH A 
 603196  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A3 vs A5LEGION FC 2003 - ATH A   vs.OconeeFC 18U Girls - ATH A 
 603195  Northwest Whitfield HS  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1NSA Belles 17 - ATH A   vs.ALL IN FC Snellville Girls 2003 - ATH A 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603200  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A3 vs A2LEGION FC 2003 - ATH A   vs.Georgia Impact SC 03G Premier - ATH A 
 603188  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  5 A7 vs A4UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH A   vs.NSA Belles 17 - ATH A 

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 603197  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  5 A7 vs A3UFA South Georgia 04G Premier - ATH A   vs.LEGION FC 2003 - ATH A