Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Girls GPL
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 13 : ATHENS UNITED 02 GIRLS GOLD - GPL52555550  032 16  14  1 0
 18 : UFA South Georgia 02/03G Premier - GPL222555550 031 11  12  1 0
 11 : AFC Lightning 02G Red - GPL555000055 025 -3  18  1 0
 17 : Rapids FC 02G - GPL2500555   022 9  7  1 0
 16 : NSA Belles 19 - GPL052550    017 6  14  0 0
 12 : All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold - GPL00500005  010 -17  36  3 0
 14 : Fusion Girls 02 - GPL50005-20   08 -12  29  4 1
 15 : Georgia Storm 02G Elite - GPL000-200    0-2 -10  16  1 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604560  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  09 12 vs 13All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold - GPL 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 02 GIRLS GOLD - GPL10
 604549  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  1 14 vs 15Fusion Girls 02 - GPL 2 vs.Georgia Storm 02G Elite - GPL1
 604567  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  06 11 vs 16AFC Lightning 02G Red - GPL 2 vs.NSA Belles 19 - GPL1
 604570  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  05 18 vs 17UFA South Georgia 02/03G Premier - GPL 0 vs.Rapids FC 02G - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604553  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  2 16 vs 14NSA Belles 19 - GPL 7 vs.Fusion Girls 02 - GPL2
 604566  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  06 13 vs 18ATHENS UNITED 02 GIRLS GOLD - GPL 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 02/03G Premier - GPL3
 604563  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  2 15 vs 11Georgia Storm 02G Elite - GPL 0 vs.AFC Lightning 02G Red - GPL1
 604547  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  2 17 vs 12Rapids FC 02G - GPL 7 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604552  Rhodes Complex  03:00 PM  01 17 vs 13Rapids FC 02G - GPL 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 02 GIRLS GOLD - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604559  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  1 14 vs 11Fusion Girls 02 - GPL 1 vs.AFC Lightning 02G Red - GPL2
 604562  Northwest Whitfield HS  06:00 PM  1 16 vs 18NSA Belles 19 - GPL 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 02/03G Premier - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604550  PAC  01:00 PM  3 11 vs 18AFC Lightning 02G Red - GPL 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 02/03G Premier - GPL2
 604565  Northwest Whitfield HS  01:00 PM  1 16 vs 17NSA Belles 19 - GPL 3 vs.Rapids FC 02G - GPL1
 604569  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  1 14 vs 13Fusion Girls 02 - GPL 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 02 GIRLS GOLD - GPL6
 604568  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 2 15 vs 12Georgia Storm 02G Elite - GPL 2 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604564  E.E. Robinson Park  03:00 PM  1 12 vs 14All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold - GPL 2 vs.Fusion Girls 02 - GPL6

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604556  Rhodes Complex  10:00 AM  01 17 vs 14Rapids FC 02G - GPL 5 vs.Fusion Girls 02 - GPL0
 604555  Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School  02:00 PM  1 13 vs 11ATHENS UNITED 02 GIRLS GOLD - GPL 6 vs.AFC Lightning 02G Red - GPL1
 604558  Crisp Co. HS  04:00 PM  1 18 vs 12UFA South Georgia 02/03G Premier - GPL 4 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604561  Rhodes Complex  03:00 PM  01 17 vs 15Rapids FC 02G - GPL 3 vs.Georgia Storm 02G Elite - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604573  Victor Lord Park  10:00 AM  6 13 vs 15ATHENS UNITED 02 GIRLS GOLD - GPL 3 vs.Georgia Storm 02G Elite - GPL0
 604574  Crisp Co. HS  11:00 AM  1 18 vs 14UFA South Georgia 02/03G Premier - GPL 6 vs.Fusion Girls 02 - GPL0
 604571  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  23 11 vs 17AFC Lightning 02G Red - GPL 1 vs.Rapids FC 02G - GPL3
 604572  Gary Pirkle  06:15 PM  1 12 vs 16All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold - GPL 2 vs.NSA Belles 19 - GPL4

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604578  Crisp Co. HS  02:00 PM  1 18 vs 11UFA South Georgia 02/03G Premier - GPL 3 vs.AFC Lightning 02G Red - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604579  E.E. Robinson Park  11:00 AM  1 12 vs 11All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold - GPL 0 vs.AFC Lightning 02G Red - GPL2
 604548  Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School  12:00 PM  1 13 vs 16ATHENS UNITED 02 GIRLS GOLD - GPL 5 vs.NSA Belles 19 - GPL4
 604582  East Carrollton Park  04:00 PM  EC 2 15 vs 18Georgia Storm 02G Elite - GPL 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 02/03G Premier - GPL4

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604586  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 12 vs 18All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold - GPL 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 02/03G Premier - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604583  PAC  03:00 PM  3 11 vs 13AFC Lightning 02G Red - GPL 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 02 GIRLS GOLD - GPL2
 604584  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  1 14 vs 17Fusion Girls 02 - GPL   vs.Rapids FC 02G - GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604554  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  5 18 vs 15UFA South Georgia 02/03G Premier - GPL   vs.Georgia Storm 02G Elite - GPL 

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604581  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  1 14 vs 16Fusion Girls 02 - GPL   vs.NSA Belles 19 - GPL 
 604575  Rhodes Complex  04:00 PM  01 17 vs 12Rapids FC 02G - GPL   vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold - GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604580  Victor Lord Park  12:00 PM  6 13 vs 17ATHENS UNITED 02 GIRLS GOLD - GPL   vs.Rapids FC 02G - GPL 
 604551  PAC  01:00 PM  3 11 vs 12AFC Lightning 02G Red - GPL   vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold - GPL 
 604585  Northwest Whitfield HS  03:00 PM  1 16 vs 15NSA Belles 19 - GPL   vs.Georgia Storm 02G Elite - GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604557  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 2 15 vs 16Georgia Storm 02G Elite - GPL   vs.NSA Belles 19 - GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604577  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 2 15 vs 14Georgia Storm 02G Elite - GPL   vs.Fusion Girls 02 - GPL 

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604576  TBD Athena   --    --  16 vs 13NSA Belles 19 - GPL   vs.ATHENS UNITED 02 GIRLS GOLD - GPL